Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Gone (song)
(view source)
Revision as of 02:49, 23 February 2010
188 bytes added
,
02:49, 23 February 2010
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
| Producer = [[Sarey Savy|Jess Conners]]
| Producer = [[Sarey Savy|Jess Conners]]
| Reviews =
| Reviews =
−
*
[[
Victory Music
]]
- 3 out of 5
"Great But, Expecting More Soon"
+
*Victory Music-3 out of 5
+
*Tween Pop Radio-3 out of 5
| Last album = ''Don't Stop Believin'''<br>(2008)
| Last album = ''Don't Stop Believin'''<br>(2008)
| This album = '''''Gone'''''<br>(2009)
| This album = '''''Gone'''''<br>(2009)
−
| Next album =
+
| Next album =
''[[Black & Gold (song)|Black & Gold]]''<br>(2010)
}}
}}
Line 33:
Line 34:
===Charts===
===Charts===
−
+
Soundclick Charts
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 49:
Line 50:
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
REA
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|-
+
! Chart (2010)
+
! Song
+
! Peak Position
+
|-
+
| REA Top 100
+
| [[Gone (song)|Gone]]
+
| Debuts at #32
+
|-
+
|}
+
===Release History===
===Release History===
Michael Chen
691
edits