Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Delaware Valley Poker Club/Series II
(view source)
Revision as of 01:49, 4 July 2008
No change in size
,
01:49, 4 July 2008
→Members
:
Moving up Al and Bill
Line 26:
Line 26:
| ''mortylick'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
| ''mortylick'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
|-
|-
−
!
ABOVE THIS LINE
+
!
Al Gallo
−
| ''
'PLAYERS HAVE'
'' ||
'''CONFIRMED PARTICIPATION'''
|| --
+
| ''
RandyTheSlug
'' ||
Hockessin, DE
|| --
|-
|-
! Bill Myers
! Bill Myers
| ''Bungalow PSU'' || Upper Gwynedd, PA || --
| ''Bungalow PSU'' || Upper Gwynedd, PA || --
+
|-
+
! ABOVE THIS LINE
+
| '''PLAYERS HAVE''' || '''CONFIRMED PARTICIPATION''' || --
|-
|-
! Christian Van Doren
! Christian Van Doren
| ''swingerhead7'' || Bridgewater, NJ || --
| ''swingerhead7'' || Bridgewater, NJ || --
−
|-
−
! Al Gallo
−
| ''RandyTheSlug'' || Hockessin, DE || --
|-
|-
! Paul Saponaro
! Paul Saponaro
MyWikiBiz
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Administrators
, vuser
9,362
edits