Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
MyWikiBiz:SiteStats
(view source)
Revision as of 16:03, 8 September 2008
171 bytes added
,
16:03, 8 September 2008
→StatCounter
:
Week 36 includes a bunch of cheap fake traffic.
Line 53:
Line 53:
|-
|-
| July
| July
+
|align="right"| 5428
+
|align="right"| 428
+
|align="right"| 19676
+
|-
+
| August
|align="right"| 5428
|align="right"| 5428
|align="right"| 428
|align="right"| 428
Line 62:
Line 67:
'''Unique Visitors''' by week:
'''Unique Visitors''' by week:
+
Week 36 2008 - '''1,968''' <br>
+
Week 35 2008 - '''1,035''' <br>
+
Week 34 2008 - '''1,071''' <br>
Week 33 2008 - '''1,022''' <br>
Week 33 2008 - '''1,022''' <br>
Week 32 2008 - '''895''' <br>
Week 32 2008 - '''895''' <br>
MyWikiBiz
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Administrators
, vuser
9,362
edits