Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Jon Awbrey/TABLE
(view source)
Revision as of 19:26, 30 June 2009
64 bytes removed
,
19:26, 30 June 2009
→Wiki TeX Tables
Line 344:
Line 344:
| <math>\text{Cactus Expression}\!</math>
| <math>\text{Cactus Expression}\!</math>
| <math>\text{Interpretation}\!</math>
| <math>\text{Interpretation}\!</math>
−
|-
+
|-
style="height:60px"
−
|
+
|
[[Image:Cactus Node Big Fat.jpg
|
20px]]
−
<pre>
−
o-------------------o
−
| |
−
| @ |
−
|
|
−
o-------------------o
−
</pre>
| <math>{}^{\backprime\backprime}\texttt{~}{}^{\prime\prime}</math>
| <math>{}^{\backprime\backprime}\texttt{~}{}^{\prime\prime}</math>
| <math>\operatorname{true}.</math>
| <math>\operatorname{true}.</math>
Jon Awbrey
12,080
edits