Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Directory:Triplocator
(view source)
Revision as of 09:42, 27 February 2017
108 bytes added
,
09:42, 27 February 2017
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
{| border="1"
{| border="1"
|+ '''TripLocator at a glance'''
|+ '''TripLocator at a glance'''
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Type of site: Public
! Type of site: Public
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Founded: August 2016
! Founded: August 2016
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Headquarters: Steamboat Springs, CO, USA
! Headquarters: Steamboat Springs, CO, USA
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Area served: Worldwide
! Area served: Worldwide
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Founder(s): Prakash Sapkota
! Founder(s): Prakash Sapkota
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Key sectors: Industry, Travel & Hospitality
! Key sectors: Industry, Travel & Hospitality
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Products: Vacation rentals, Travel guides, Travel packages, Hotels, Restaurants
! Products: Vacation rentals, Travel guides, Travel packages, Hotels, Restaurants
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Employees: 11
! Employees: 11
−
|-
+
|-
valign="top"
! Website: www.triplocator.com'''
! Website: www.triplocator.com'''
|}
|}
Triplocator
19
edits