Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Directory:Sarey Savy
(view source)
Revision as of 05:10, 4 June 2010
442 bytes added
,
05:10, 4 June 2010
→Films
Line 75:
Line 75:
==Television==
==Television==
−
===Films===
+
===
Filmography===
+
+
====Feature
Films
=
===
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%;" border="2" cellpadding="4" background: #f9f9f9;
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%;" border="2" cellpadding="4" background: #f9f9f9;
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Line 83:
Line 85:
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Notes
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Notes
|-
|-
−
| 2010 || ''America's Got Talent'' || himself ||
Released direct-
to
-TV
+
| 2010 || ''Game Masters Of Ceremony'' || Theo Adorus || (In Talks)
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
====Internet Television====
+
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%;" border="2" cellpadding="4" background: #f9f9f9;
+
|- align="center"
+
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Year
+
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Film
+
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Role
+
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Notes
+
|-
+
| 2010 || ''America's Got Talent
: Top 40 YouTube Performers
'' || himself ||
Savy signed off due
to
unflexible schedule
|-
|-
| 2011 || ''Chris Stokes: I Wanna Be A Star'' || himself || YouTube
| 2011 || ''Chris Stokes: I Wanna Be A Star'' || himself || YouTube
Michael Chen
691
edits