Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Jon Awbrey/GRAPHICS
(view source)
Revision as of 20:30, 2 July 2009
91 bytes added
,
20:30, 2 July 2009
→Cactus Graphs
Line 1:
Line 1:
==Cactus Graphs==
==Cactus Graphs==
+
+
<br>
{| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="8" cellspacing="0" style="background:#f8f8ff; text-align:center; width:90%"
{| align="center" border="1" cellpadding="8" cellspacing="0" style="background:#f8f8ff; text-align:center; width:90%"
Line 20:
Line 22:
| height="160px" | [[Image:Cactus ((A)(B)(C)) Big.jpg|65px]]
| height="160px" | [[Image:Cactus ((A)(B)(C)) Big.jpg|65px]]
| 386 px → 65 px
| 386 px → 65 px
+
|-
+
| height="120px" | [[Image:Cactus (A)B Big.jpg|35px]]
+
| 204 px → 35 px
|-
|-
| height="120px" | [[Image:Cactus (A(B)) Big.jpg|60px]]
| height="120px" | [[Image:Cactus (A(B)) Big.jpg|60px]]
Line 54:
Line 59:
| 530 px → 90 px
| 530 px → 90 px
|}
|}
+
+
<br>
==Differential Logic==
==Differential Logic==
Jon Awbrey
12,080
edits