Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Delaware Valley Poker Club/Series II
(view source)
Revision as of 02:27, 2 July 2008
12 bytes added
,
02:27, 2 July 2008
→Members
:
Confirm Morrow and Scalley
Line 13:
Line 13:
! Bobby Zetusky
! Bobby Zetusky
| ''zed500'' || Ridley Township, PA || --
| ''zed500'' || Ridley Township, PA || --
+
|-
+
! Paul Morrow
+
| ''shep1005'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
+
|-
+
! Sean Scalley
+
| ''beavis610'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
|-
|-
! ABOVE THIS LINE
! ABOVE THIS LINE
−
| PLAYERS HAVE || CONFIRMED PARTICIPATION || --
+
|
'''
PLAYERS HAVE
'''
||
'''
CONFIRMED PARTICIPATION
'''
|| --
|-
|-
! Bill Myers
! Bill Myers
Line 28:
Line 34:
! Michael Wagner
! Michael Wagner
| ''mortylick'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
| ''mortylick'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
−
|-
−
! Paul Morrow
−
| ''shep1005'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
−
|-
−
! Sean Scalley
−
| ''beavis610'' || Blue Bell, PA || --
|-
|-
! Al Gallo
! Al Gallo
MyWikiBiz
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki)
,
Administrators
, vuser
9,362
edits