Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Directory:Sarey Savy
(view source)
Revision as of 01:12, 25 June 2010
134 bytes removed
,
01:12, 25 June 2010
m
→Feature Films
Line 62:
Line 62:
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Role
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Role
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Notes
! style="background:#B0C4DE;" | Notes
−
|-
−
| 2010 || ''Game Masters Of Ceremony'' || Theo Adorus || (In Talks)
|-
|-
| 2010 || ''Sanitorium'' || Alex || Alex Uses His Body Language To Talk
| 2010 || ''Sanitorium'' || Alex || Alex Uses His Body Language To Talk
−
|-
−
| 2010 || ''Finding Juliet'' || Family Member || (In Talks)
|-
|-
|}
|}
Michael Chen
691
edits