Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Directory talk:Jon Awbrey/Papers/Inquiry Driven Systems
(view source)
Revision as of 05:42, 16 January 2009
144 bytes added
,
05:42, 16 January 2009
→Fragmata
:
+ version data
Line 10:
Line 10:
| [http://suo.ieee.org/ontology/thrd25.html#04226 Ontology List, "Pragmatic Maxim", 10 Jun 2002]
| [http://suo.ieee.org/ontology/thrd25.html#04226 Ontology List, "Pragmatic Maxim", 10 Jun 2002]
| IDS 3.3, 24 Apr 2002, Draft 8.73
| IDS 3.3, 24 Apr 2002, Draft 8.73
+
|-
+
| [http://suo.ieee.org/ontology/thrd25.html#04242 Ontology List, "All Ways Lead to Inquiry", 13 Jun 2002]
+
| IDS 1.4, 10 Jun 2002, Draft 8.75
|-
|-
| [http://suo.ieee.org/ontology/thrd25.html#04264 Ontology List, "Priorisms of Normative Sciences", 20 Jun 2002]
| [http://suo.ieee.org/ontology/thrd25.html#04264 Ontology List, "Priorisms of Normative Sciences", 20 Jun 2002]
Jon Awbrey
12,080
edits