Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MyWikiBiz
Disclaimers
MyWikiBiz
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Jon Awbrey/GRAPHICS
(view source)
Revision as of 19:32, 2 July 2009
90 bytes added
,
19:32, 2 July 2009
→Cactus Graphs
:
add image
Line 49:
Line 49:
|-
|-
| height="160px" | [[Image:Cactus (A,(B,C)) Big.jpg|90px]]
| height="160px" | [[Image:Cactus (A,(B,C)) Big.jpg|90px]]
+
| 530 px → 90 px
+
|-
+
| height="160px" | [[Image:Cactus (X,(A),(B),(C)) Big.jpg|90px]]
| 530 px → 90 px
| 530 px → 90 px
|}
|}
Jon Awbrey
12,080
edits